[vc_row][vc_column][vc_tta_tabs][vc_tta_section i_icon_fontawesome=”fas fa-male” add_icon=”true” title=”Men” tab_id=”men”][vc_column_text text_larger=”no”]

SIZEBODY MEASUREMENTJACKET MEASUREMENT
CHESTWAISTCHESTWAISTSHOULDERSLEEVES
XSmall36-3732-3342381826
Small38-3934-35444018.526.5
Medium40-4136-3746421926.5
Large42-4338-39484419.527
XLarge44-4540-4150462027.5
XXLarge46-4742-4352482127.5
XXXLarge48-4944-4554502228
XXXXLarge50-5146-4756522328

[/vc_column_text][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”2/3″][vc_column_text text_larger=”no”]Shoulder: Measure from the tip of one shoulder, across your back to the tip of your other shoulder.

Chest: Measure the circumference around the fullest area of the chest

Natural Waist: Measure the circumference around the narrowest area of the waist

Lower Waist: Measure the circumference around the fullest area of the waist

Hips: Measure around the fullest part of your body, above the top of your legs.

Sleeves Outseam: Measure from your shoulder seam, with your arm slightly bent, to the tip of your wrist.

Pants Inseam: Measure from your crotch point to your ankle bone.[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”1765″ img_size=”full” parallax_scroll=”no”][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section i_icon_fontawesome=”fas fa-female” add_icon=”true” title=”Women” tab_id=”women”][vc_column_text text_larger=”no”]

SIZEBODY MEASUREMENTJACKET MEASUREMENT
CHESTWAISTCHESTWAISTSHOULDERSLEEVES
XSmall30-3125-2636321423.5
Small32-3327-2838331524
Medium34-3528-29403415.524.5
Large36-3730-31423616.525
XLarge38-3932-3344381725.5
XXLarge40-4134-3546401725.5
XXXLarge42-4336-37484217.526
XXXXLarge44-4538-4950441826

[/vc_column_text][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”2/3″][vc_column_text text_larger=”no”]Shoulder: Measure from the tip of one shoulder, across your back to the tip of your other shoulder.

Bust: Measure the circumference around the fullest area of the bust

Natural Waist: Measure the circumference around the narrowest area of the waist

Lower Waist: Measure the circumference around the fullest area of the waist

Hips: Measure around the fullest part of your body, above the top of your legs.

Sleeves Outseam: Measure from your shoulder seam, with your arm slightly bent, to the tip of your wrist.

Pants Inseam: Measure from your crotch point to your ankle bone.[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”1767″ img_size=”full” parallax_scroll=”no”][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_tabs][/vc_column][/vc_row]